2015年の参加者

<北海道外>

萩原 修 shuhenka
青木 健太郎 京和木材
石田 和人 デザイナー
井上 優里 滋賀県立大学
太田 雪乃 学生
荻山 夏文 東北芸術工科大学 学生
黒沢 ミユキ 住環境・家具デザイナー(アトリエビーツー)
小松 和久 CASE GROUND
鈴木 大輔 相談家具屋
立野 幸恵 立野木材工芸株式会社
中田 香 多摩美術大学 学生
野木村 敦史 すまうと(デザイン事務所・家具製作所)
藤井 敦志 デザインスタジオモノクロ
松尾 拓也 フォーデザイン合同会社
松本 力 インコグラフィカ
村上 赤水 株式会社Tree to Green
山田 佳一朗 カイチデザイン
龍田 昌樹 TOIRO 代表取締役
Wang Shing 放放堂 funfuntown
LEE YI-TA Mozi Dozen
相浦 有希乃 学生
芦田 俊一 津山銘木有馬店
磯野 梨影 ペアーデザインスタジオ
岩井 巽 東北芸術工科大学 学生
大沼 勇樹 gyutto design/デザイナー兼製作者
片岡 千陽 デザイナー・木工作家
小関 隆一 デザイナー
澤田 剛秀 有限会社スタジオポイント
橘 真琴 株式会社 西広
内藤 桃子 デザインスタジオモノクロ
中村 実穂 有限会社mother tool
日野 明子 問屋
古庄 良匡 kotoriku
松本 愛 デザイナー
三堀 大介 SIREN Inc.
山崎 宏 ヤマサキデザインワークス
吉川 友紀子 株式会社シュウヘンカ
Hsiao TE Kuang 放放堂 funfuntown
Wang Ya-chieh 放放堂 funfuntown
Chung Li-Kai 微一設計 oui design

<北海道内>

青柳 勲 Arms
麻生 翼 NPO法人森の生活
井上 寛之 工房灯のたね
岩崎 祝 旭川高等技術専門学院
奥山 雄介 学生
片田 千香子 有限会社加藤木工
菊地 宏 旭川ボードゲームクラブ
木村 亮三 GAUZY CALM WORKS
国部 りえ 旭川市工芸センター
黒蕨 亮太 家具職人
ゲンマ マコト cagicacco
後藤 哲憲 旭川市産業振興課
小日向 直人 小日向商会有限会社
齋藤 れな 旭川高等技術専門学院
佐々木 雄二郎 (株)ササキ工芸
佐藤 順一 Time Design Woodworks.家具工房たいむ
澤口 将達 北海道おといねっぷ美術工芸高等学校
下地 雅光 (株)匠工芸
助安 翔太 (株)匠工芸
鈴木 秀一 木工クラフト製造 鈴木工房
瀬戸 晋 木工
竹田 貴治 北海道地図(株)
達野 喜嗣 インテリア北匠工房
富澤 誠 旭川高等技術専門学院
内藤 衣里 (株)匠工芸
中井 啓二郎 中井啓二郎図案倶楽部
新見 和也 Makers' Base
西科 泉 株式会社インテリアナス
畠山 拓 旭川ケーブルテレビ株式会社
原 弘治 GAUZY CALM WORKS
牧野 浩一 旭川高等技術専門学院
丸一 直哉 有限会社TUC
南出 理沙 北の住まい建築研究社
森 暁生 (株)コサイン
山下 雄二 株式会社 カンディハウス
ヨシダ ナオト to-mo-ni / FOUR DESIGN, LLC
吉村 純一 インテリア北匠工房
渡辺 薫恵 株式会社 カンディハウス
小助川 泰介 家具職人/AISUproject
荒木 孝文 株式会社アルフレックスジャパン
伊庭 崇人 家具工房 伊庭善
岡田 裕樹 旭川市役所
織田 義史 milli
河波 純平 三浦室内工創
北野 卓哉 (株)匠工芸
業天 昭人 (株)匠工芸
栗村 勇太 GAUZY CALM WORKS
桑原 強 株式会社 匠工芸
小助川 泰介 AISUproject
こばやし まさと (株)匠工芸
近藤 俊介 シロロデザインスタジオ
坂本 偉武希 学生
佐藤 駿 (株)コサイン
佐藤 雄大 (株)匠工芸
志田 淳吉 (株)コサイン
城浦 光希 東海大学
鈴木 誠一郎 鈴之樹工作室
関口 洋平 (株)いさみや
染谷 哲義 株式会社 カンディハウス
武田 信仁 夕張市建設農林課
鶴間 徹 クレインデザイン
豊口 雄介 インテリア北匠工房
中居 梓 有限会社TUC
中井 賢治 (株)匠工芸
西川 佳乃 文屋
長谷川 将慶 株式会社 大雪木工
花田 美紀 チエモク株式会社
福田 尚代 (株)コサイン
松本 祐季 有限会社サリュー
三浦 伸一 有限会社アトリエリブラ
村田 一樹 デザイナー
八重樫 愉子 旭川市役所
山田 愛衣 デザイナー、イラストレーター
吉田 安志 プレステージジャパン
和田 翔馬 (株)ササキ工芸
年度別参加者リスト

2017年 2016年 2015年 2014年 2013年 2012年 2011年 2010年 2009年